PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:49:20 |
43,03 |
2 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:00 |
|
5 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
7 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
14 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
15 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
16 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:16 |
|
18 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:16 |
|
19 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:18 |
|
20 |
CARPENTER Robin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:18 |
|
21 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:27 |
|
22 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:27 |
|
23 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:27 |
|
24 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:27 |
|
25 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:27 |
|
26 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:27 |
|
27 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:27 |
|
28 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:27 |
|
29 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:27 |
|
30 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
31 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:27 |
|
32 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:46 |
|
33 |
HALLER Patrick |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE |
00:55 |
|
34 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:55 |
|
35 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:55 |
|
36 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:55 |
|
37 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:55 |
|
38 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:55 |
|
39 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:55 |
|
40 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
02:19 |
|
41 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:19 |
|
42 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:19 |
|
43 |
LEINAU Louis |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY |
02:30 |
|
44 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:30 |
|
45 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:30 |
|
46 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:30 |
|
47 |
HOLLMANN Juri |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE |
02:30 |
|
48 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
02:30 |
|
49 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:30 |
|
50 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:30 |
|
51 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
02:30 |
|
52 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:30 |
|
53 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
02:30 |
|
54 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
02:30 |
|
55 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:30 |
|
56 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:30 |
|
57 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:30 |
|
58 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
03:42 |
|
59 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
04:06 |
|
60 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:06 |
|
61 |
DE GREEF Robbert |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
04:46 |
|
62 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
04:46 |
|
63 |
HEIDER Christopher |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON |
06:19 |
|
64 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:19 |
|
65 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
06:19 |
|
66 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
06:19 |
|
67 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
06:19 |
|
68 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:19 |
|
69 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
06:39 |
|
70 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:09 |
|
71 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
08:11 |
|
72 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08:11 |
|
73 |
BRAUN Julian |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON |
08:11 |
|
74 |
INTRA Felix |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY |
08:11 |
|
75 |
BROCKHOFF Jan |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
08:11 |
|
76 |
PONS Gaëtan |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
08:11 |
|
77 |
DOMBROWSKI Frederik |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON |
08:11 |
|
78 |
HODAPP Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY |
08:11 |
|
79 |
NOWAK Florian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
08:11 |
|
80 |
TREUBEL Pascal |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE |
08:11 |
|
81 |
KNAUP Tobias |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
08:11 |
|
82 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
08:11 |
|
83 |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
08:11 |
|
84 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:11 |
|
85 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:11 |
|
86 |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:11 |
|
87 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:11 |
|
88 |
DE VOS Adam |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
08:11 |
|
89 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
08:11 |
|
90 |
MAMOS Philipp |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON |
08:11 |
|
91 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
08:11 |
|
92 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
08:11 |
|
93 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
08:11 |
|
94 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
08:11 |
|
95 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
08:11 |
|
96 |
SPENGLER Mario |
SUI |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
08:11 |
|
97 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
08:11 |
|
98 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
08:11 |
|
99 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
08:11 |
|
100 |
GOLDSTEIIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
08:11 |
|
101 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:11 |
|
102 |
REYNDERS Jens |
BEL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
10:10 |
|
103 |
GROSSER Aaron |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY |
10:10 |
|
104 |
MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY |
10:10 |
|
105 |
LÜBBERS Dorian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
10:10 |
|
106 |
REUTTER Sven |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE |
10:10 |
|
107 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE |
10:10 |
|
108 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
10:10 |
|
109 |
DAL-CIN Matteo |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
10:10 |
|
110 |
ROHDE Leon |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE |
15:30 |
|
111 |
LEINAU Joann |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY |
15:30 |
|
112 |
PIRARD Maxim |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:48 |
|
DNF |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
DNF |
MANDRYSCH John |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON |
|
|
DNF |
LAIB Simon |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON |
|
|
DNF |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
|
|
DNF |
WANG Meiyin |
CHN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
VLIEGEN Loïc |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
|
|
DNS |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:27:10 |
|
2 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:06 |
|
3 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:12 |
|
4 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:16 |
|
5 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
6 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:28 |
|
7 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:30 |
|
8 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:31 |
|
9 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:33 |
|
10 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:34 |
|
11 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:34 |
|
12 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:34 |
|
13 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:34 |
|
14 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:34 |
|
15 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:34 |
|
16 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:34 |
|
17 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:59 |
|
18 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:19 |
|
19 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:21 |
|
20 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:21 |
|
21 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:21 |
|
22 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:21 |
|
23 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:21 |
|
24 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
02:00 |
|
25 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:20 |
|
26 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:28 |
|
27 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:28 |
|
28 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
03:02 |
|
29 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
03:04 |
|
30 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
03:13 |
|
31 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:24 |
|
32 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
03:24 |
|
33 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
03:24 |
|
34 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:24 |
|
35 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
03:41 |
|
36 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:05 |
|
37 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:08 |
|
38 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
05:17 |
|
39 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:45 |
|
40 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:13 |
|
41 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
07:14 |
|
42 |
HALLER Patrick |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE |
07:36 |
|
43 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:04 |
|
44 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:32 |
|
45 |
CARPENTER Robin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
09:37 |
|
46 |
DE GREEF Robbert |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
10:15 |
|
47 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
10:20 |
|
48 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
10:20 |
|
49 |
LEINAU Louis |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY |
10:20 |
|
50 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:20 |
|
51 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
10:35 |
|
52 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:44 |
|
53 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
10:57 |
|
54 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
11:19 |
|
55 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
11:52 |
|
56 |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
11:52 |
|
57 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
11:56 |
|
58 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:35 |
|
59 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:55 |
|
60 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
13:17 |
|
61 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:23 |
|
62 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
13:57 |
|
63 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
14:08 |
|
64 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:09 |
|
65 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:34 |
|
66 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
15:51 |
|
67 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:01 |
|
68 |
NOWAK Florian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
16:01 |
|
69 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
17:21 |
|
70 |
DOMBROWSKI Frederik |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON |
17:22 |
|
71 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
17:28 |
|
72 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
19:10 |
|
73 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
20:11 |
|
74 |
HOLLMANN Juri |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE |
20:42 |
|
75 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
20:57 |
|
76 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
21:32 |
|
77 |
INTRA Felix |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY |
22:14 |
|
78 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
24:09 |
|
79 |
GOLDSTEIIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
25:37 |
|
80 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
26:23 |
|
81 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
26:23 |
|
82 |
KNAUP Tobias |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
26:29 |
|
83 |
DAL-CIN Matteo |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
27:36 |
|
84 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
28:21 |
|
85 |
BROCKHOFF Jan |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
28:32 |
|
86 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:50 |
|
87 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
30:24 |
|
88 |
DE VOS Adam |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
30:24 |
|
89 |
PONS Gaëtan |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
31:49 |
|
90 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
32:17 |
|
91 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
32:19 |
|
92 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
33:37 |
|
93 |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
33:47 |
|
94 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
33:47 |
|
95 |
SPENGLER Mario |
SUI |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
33:47 |
|
96 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
35:00 |
|
97 |
TREUBEL Pascal |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE |
35:05 |
|
98 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
35:24 |
|
99 |
REYNDERS Jens |
BEL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
35:43 |
|
100 |
LEINAU Joann |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY |
35:45 |
|
101 |
GROSSER Aaron |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY |
35:46 |
|
102 |
BRAUN Julian |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON |
37:07 |
|
103 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
37:07 |
|
104 |
HEIDER Christopher |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON |
37:22 |
|
105 |
HODAPP Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY |
37:56 |
|
106 |
MAMOS Philipp |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON |
39:14 |
|
107 |
MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian |
GER |
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY |
41:40 |
|
108 |
LÜBBERS Dorian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
41:40 |
|
109 |
REUTTER Sven |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE |
44:33 |
|
110 |
PIRARD Maxim |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
52:18 |
|
111 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE |
55:37 |
|
112 |
ROHDE Leon |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE |
01:00:31 |
|